Boys: Foil U11

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Kiss Dominic Salle Kiss Foil U11 Male
2 Cupper Alexander Hereford Foil U11 Male
3 Fuschillo Rocco Central London Fencing Club Foil U11 Male
3 Blair Joseph Louth Fencing Club Foil U11 Male
5 Vance John Four of Clubs Foil U11 Male
6 Home Jason Salle Kiss Foil U11 Male
7 Hall Oliver Four of Clubs Foil U11 Male
8 Edmonds Samuel Salle Kiss Foil U11 Male

 

Girls: Foil U11

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Williamson Lucy-Belle Skipton Foil U11 Female
2 Wilson India Four of Clubs Foil U11 Female
3 Te’h Isabelle Cambridge Swords Foil U11 Female
3 Jackson Ellie Skipton Foil U11 Female
5 Currie Stephanie Liverpool Junior Fencing Club Foil U11 Female
6 Hough Grace Four of Clubs Foil U11 Female
7 Szendy-Szabo Eliza (lizi) Birmingham Fencing Club Foil U11 Female
8 Williamson Lexie Skipton Foil U11 Female

Girls: U13 Foil

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Walker Matilda Marshall Fencing Club Foil U13 Female
2 Forse Jessica Four of Clubs Foil U13 Female
3 Williams-Howe Natalie Salle Kiss Foil U13 Female
3 Shrestha Priya Four of Clubs Foil U13 Female
5 El Amerani Leila Buccaneers Foil U13 Female

Boys: U13 Foil

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Townson Lucas Four of Clubs Foil U13 Male
2 Home Alex Salle Kiss Foil U13 Male
3 Kelsey Ryan Four of Clubs Foil U13 Male
3 Graham Finlay Three Rivers Young Blades Foil U13 Male
5 Rhys Pollitt Rafael RLS Fencing Club Foil U13 Male
6 Lonsdale William Louth Fencing Club Foil U13 Male
7 Blair Samuel Louth Fencing Club Foil U13 Male
8 Houghton Benjamin Marshall Fencing Club Foil U13 Male
9 Williams Nicholas Sheffield Hallam Foil U13 Male
10 Swainson Owen Russell Swords Foil U13 Male
11 Howarth Olver - Foil U13 Male
12 Steer Ethan Russell Swords Foil U13 Male

Boys: U15 Foil

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Hall Matthew Four of Clubs Foil U15 Male
2 El Amerani Ayman Buccaneers Foil U15 Male

Girls: U11 Epee

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Golden Eve Team Newcastle Epee U11 Female
2 Williamson Lucy-Belle Skipton Epee U11 Female
3 Jackson Ellie Skipton Epee U11 Female
3 Conway Celia Stockport Fencing Club Epee U11 Female

Boys: U11 Eppee

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Butterworth Frankie Blackpool Fencing Club Epee U11 Male

 

Boys: U13 Epee

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Grimshaw Nicholas Stockport Fencing Club Epee U13 Male
2 Gibson Harry Northwich Fencing Club Epee U13 Male
3 Aspinall Matthew Stockport Tigers Epee U13 Male
3 Heal James Harrogate Epee U13 Male
5 Hartwell Liam Stockport Tigers Epee U13 Male

Boys: U15 Epee

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Paul Dominic Stockport Fencing Club Epee U15 Male
2 Fitton Rowan Salle 101 Epee U15 Male
3 Foster Nathan Skipton Epee U15 Male

Girls: U11 Sabre

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Saunders Nicole Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U11 Female
2 Brierley Bethany Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U11 Female
3 Contreras Amelie Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U11 Female

Boys: U11 Sabre

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Shaw John-Paul MX Fencing Sabre U11 Male
2 Mather Maximilian Shakespeares Swords Sabre U11 Male
3 Teal Harry Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U11 Male
3 Taylor Nathan Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U11 Male
5 Bush Eli Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U11 Male
6 Lister Alex Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U11 Male
7 Whiteoak Mylo Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U11 Male
8 Edwards Benjamin Russell Swords Sabre U11 Male
9 Evans Reeves Sebastian Russell Swords Sabre U11 Male
10 Kenny Liam Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U11 Male


Girls: U13 Sabre

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Bannister Alice Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U13 Female
2 Vellins Sasha Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U13 Female
3 Jenkins Emily Wrekin Sword Club Sabre U13 Female
3 Brierley Elle Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U13 Female
5 Belcher Bridget Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U13 Female
6 Patel Ilani Ashton Sabre U13 Female

Boys: U13 Sabre

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Dunn Gabriel Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U13 Male
2 Toms Oliver Wrekin Sword Club Sabre U13 Male
3 Sale Cormac Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U13 Male
3 Gougoulias Olympios Shakespeares Swords Sabre U13 Male
5 Chorlton Nathan Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U13 Male
6 Aldgate Daniel Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U13 Male
7 Fidler Nathaniel Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U13 Male
8 Brindle Max Wrexham Sabre U13 Male
9 Chen Desmond Stockport Swords Sabre U13 Male

Girls: U15 Sabre

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Haslegrave Phoebe Wrekin Sword Club Sabre U15 Female
2 Dunn Olivia Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U15 Female
3 Moore Alice Patricia Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U15 Female
3 Gray Cushla Ddraig Wern Fencing Club Sabre U15 Female
5 Belcher Megan Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U15 Female

Boys:U15 Sabre

Result Surname Name Club Weapon Age Gender
1 Thornley Drew Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U15 Male
2 Westhead Daniel Marshall Fencing Club Sabre U15 Male
3 Smith Rohan Rivington Park Sabre U15 Male