Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U11 foil 1 Francois DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE boys COBHAM GBR
U11 foil 2 Dominic KISS boys SALLE KISS GBR
U11 foil 3 Eurig ELIS boys CADS GBR
U11 foil 3 Oliver HUGHES boys CRAWLEY SWORD GBR
U11 foil 5 William LAUGA boys CAMBRIDGE SWORD FRA
U11 foil 6 Faaris EL-SAIE boys ZFW/SUSSEX HOUSE GBR
U11 foil 7 Xavier WILLIN boys COBHAM GBR
U11 foil 8 Sacha HEALY boys FCL GBR
U11 foil 9 Callum EVANS boys SALLE SCIPANO GBR
U11 foil 10 George KEOGH boys SALLE PAUL GBR
U11 foil 11 Otis HUGHES boys FOUR OF CLUBS GBR
U11 foil 12 Alexander HIPKINS boys FOUR OF CLUBS GBR
U11 foil 13 Christian RATCLIFFE boys FOUR OF CLUBS GBR
U11 foil 14 William SHORT boys SALLE KISS GBR
U11 foil 15 William TOWERS boys SALLE KISS GBR
U11 foil 16 Samuel EDMONDS boys SALLE KISS GBR
U11 foil 17 Seamus GALLAGHER boys ASHTON GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U13 foil 1 Dylan DANIEL boys ZFW GBR
U13 foil 2 Nicholas WILLIAMS boys SHEFFIELD HALL GBR
U13 foil 3 Zayd EL-SAIE boys ZFW/SUSSEX HOUSE GBR
U13 foil 3 Alex JUDGE boys LOUTH GBR
U13 foil 5 Rhys BARBOUR boys WFFC GBR
U13 foil 6 Benjamin SIMMONDS boys SWINDON GBR
U13 foil 7 Edward SCOTT PAYNE boys SWINDON  WYCLIFFE COL. GBR
U13 foil 8 Joseph BLAIR boys LOUTH GBR
U13 foil 9 Charlie ROBBINS boys SWINDON  WYCLIFFE COL. GBR
U13 foil 10 Rocco FUSCHILLO boys ZFW GBR
U13 foil 11 Louis HEALY boys FCL GBR
U13 foil 12 Alexander CULKIN boys SALLE PAUL GBR
U13 foil 13 Fraser CLARK boys LIVERPOOL JUNIORS GBR
U13 foil 14 Morgan WOOD boys SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS GBR
U13 foil 15 John VANCE boys FOUR OF CLUBS GBR
U13 foil 16 Adam SOOKLALL boys REDDITCH GBR
U13 foil 17 Kyran PORTER boys ACTIV8 GBR
U13 foil 18 James MELIA boys SALLE SCIPANO GBR
U13 foil 19 Hal SEED boys THAME DUEL. GBR
U13 foil 20 Max CHILLINGWORTH boys RADCLIFFE GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U15 foil 1 William LONSDALE boys LOUTH GBR
U15 foil 2 Samuel BLAIR boys LOUTH GBR
U15 foil 3 James Edwards MOORE boys SALLE SCIPANO GBR
U15 foil 3 Liam TATE boys LASZLOS GBR
U15 foil 5 Oliver NASH boys SUTTON COLDFIELD GBR
U15 foil 6 Ryan KELSEY boys FOUR OF CLUBS GBR
U15 foil 7 Dominic JOHNSON boys NORTHWICH GBR
U15 foil 8 Alexis LAUGA boys CAMBRIDGE SWORD FRA
U15 foil 9 Elliot CHRISTIANSON boys SALLE SCIPANO GBR
U15 foil 10 Merron MUNSON boys COBHAM GBR
U15 foil 11 Daniel MAGOR boys TESSIDE GBR
U15 foil 12 Luke RUTHERFORD boys FERNWOOD SWORD GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U11 foil 1 Amelie TSANG girls SHORTLANDS HOUSE GBR
U11 foil 2 Lexie WILLIAMSON girls SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS GBR
U11 foil 3 Nathalie CULKIN girls SALLE PAUL GBR
U11 foil 3 Stephanie CURRIE girls LIVERPOOL GBR
U11 foil 5 Lauren RYDER-GARCIA girls CENTRAL LONDON GBR
U11 foil 6 Grace GEORGE girls SALLE OXON GBR
U11 foil 7 Georgina HAWTHORNE girls FOUR OF CLUBS GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U13 foil 1 Lucy-Belle WILLIAMSON girls SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS GBR
U13 foil 2 Bronwen HYDE girls SALLE SCIPANO GBR
U13 foil 3 Tabitha DE N’YEURT girls BATH SWORDS GBR
U13 foil 3 India GEORGE girls SALLE OXON GBR
U13 foil 5 India WILSON girls FOUR OF CLUBS GBR
U13 foil 6 Rhiannon CRAIG girls TEAM MELIA GBR
U13 foil 7 Jessica FORSE girls FOUR OF CLUBS GBR
U13 foil 8 Olivia NGO girls SALLE KISS GBR
U13 foil 9 Grace HOUGH girls FOUR OF CLUBS GBR
U13 foil 10 Grace EMMETT girls SALLE SCIPANO GBR
U13 foil 11 Ruby KING girls LASZLOS GBR
U13 foil 12 Emily PENNINGTON girls ASHTON GBR
U13 foil 13 Katie PENNINGTON girls ASHTON GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U15 foil 1 Georgia SILK girls MALLARD GBR
U15 foil 2 Emily HARBORD girls BATH SWORD GBR
U15 foil 3 Olivia CLAPP girls RADCLIFFE SWORD GBR
U15 foil 3 Sydney WILLIAMS-HOWE girls SALLE KISS GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U11 sabre 1 Sebastian EVANS REEVES boys RUSSELL SWORDS GBR
U11 sabre 2 Alex LISTER boys MARSHALL GBR
U11 sabre 3 Rhodri BOORE boys RUSSELL GBR
U11 sabre 3 Zachary WOODWARD boys MARSHALL GBR
U11 sabre 5 Charles FELLOWS boys 3 BLADES GBR
U11 sabre 6 Thomas HEATH boys PDFA GBR
U11 sabre 7 Michael CARTER boys ASHTON FENCING GBR
U11 sabre 8 Luke ASPINALL boys MARSHALL GBR
U11 sabre 9 Frazier CHATBURN boys BOLTON GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U13 sabre 1 Cormac SALE boys MARSHALL GBR
U13 sabre 2 Nathan CHORLTON boys MARSHALL GBR
U13 sabre 3 Nathaniel FIDLER boys MARSHALL GBR
U13 sabre 3 Oliver TOMS boys WREKIN GBR
U13 sabre 5 Daniel ALDGATE boys MARSHALL GBR
U13 sabre 6 Dylan GALAZKA boys RUSSELL SWORDS GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U15 sabre 1 William ASHENDEN boys MX FENCING GBR
U15 sabre 2 Jack TROMAN boys MARSHALL GBR
U15 sabre 3 Mckenzie MALKIN boys MARSHALL GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U11 sabre 1 Eleanor BLACKRDIGE girls MARSHALL GBR
U11 sabre 2 Bethany BRIERLEY girls MARSHALL GBR
U11 sabre 3 Honey COOPER girls MARSHALL GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U13 sabre 1 Bridget Belcher girls MARSHALL GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U15 sabre 1 Emily Jenkins girls WREKIN SWORD GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U9 epee 1 Finn BOWDLER boys PACKWOOD HAUGH GBR
U9 epee 2 Amani CAMPBELL-OKOLO boys BRIXTON GBR
U9 epee 3 Kirk AMMEKK boys BOLTON GBR
U9 epee 3 Casey JONES boys KNIGHTSBRIDGE GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U11 epee 1 Cador BEAUTYMAN boys SWINDON SILVER GBR
U11 epee 2 Toby ABERDEEN boys NEWCASTLE GBR
U11 epee 3 Omari CAMPBELL-OKOLO boys WHITGIFT GBR
U11 epee 3 Oliver HOLMES boys SKIPTON GBR
U11 epee 5 William LEAVESLEY boys WINGERWORTH GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U13 epee 1 Edward SCOTT PAYNE boys SWINDON GBR
U13 epee 2 Louis TAIWO-WILLIAMS boys FIVE BOROUGH GBR
U13 epee 3 William FERGUSON boys OPS EPEE CLUB GBR
U13 epee 3 Nicholas GRIMSHAW boys STOCKPORT GBR
U13 epee 5 Charlie ROBBINS boys SWINDON GBR
U13 epee 6 Jack MITCHELL boys WINGERWORTH GBR
U13 epee 7 Frankie BUTTERWORTH boys BLACKPOOL GBR
U13 epee 8 Matthew ASPINALL boys PACKWOOD HAUGH GBR
U13 epee 9 Charlie THURSFIELD boys FOUR OF CLUBS GBR
U13 epee 10 Dan RICHARDSON boys PACKWOOD HAUGH GBR
U13 epee 11 John BOYLE boys MARSHALL GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U15 epee 1 Harry Gibson boys NORTHWICH GBR
U15 epee 2 Owen Atkinson boys Laszlos GBR
U15 epee 3 Will Osborne boys Stourport GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U9 epee 1 Ffion SHUTE girls CENTRAL LONDON GBR
U9 epee 2 Genevieve PRATLEY girls LUSO FENCING GBR
U9 epee 3 Eve ABERDEEN girls NEWCASTLE GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U11 epee 1 Eleanor LOO girls KNIGHTSBRIDGE GBR
U11 epee 2 Lauren RYDER-GARCIA girls CENTRAL LONDON GBR
Category Weapon Final Position Forname Surname Gender Club Nationality
U13 epee 1 Georgia VIZARD girls DONCASTER GBR
U13 epee 2 Rebecca WREFORD girls Pentathlon Hereford GBR
U13 epee 3 Eve GOLDEN girls NEWCASTLE GBR
U13 epee 3 Ellie JACKSON girls SKIPTON GBR
U13 epee 5 Charlotte SMITH girls Pentathlon Hereford GBR
U13 epee 6 Ella WILLIAMS girls Pentathlon Hereford GBR
U13 epee 7 Celia CONWAY girls MARSHALL GBR
U13 epee 8 Stephanie WREYFORD girls Pentathlon Hereford GBR
U13 epee 9 Befreen JONES girls HYMERS COLLEGE GBR